Startseite
Verein
Vereinsgeschichte
Waldkraiburg
Landkarte
Landschaftsbetreuer
Vorstand
Ortsbetreuer
Aktuelles/Schrifttum
Museum - Archiv
Kultur - Geschichte
Oberes Adlergebirge
Grulicher Ländchen
Friesetal
Gästebuch
Links
Impressum - Kontakt

Friesetal

Ort

Name

Adresse

Telefon

Friese

Bittner, Edmund

95652 Waldsassen, Goethestr. 3

(95632) 52 53

Herautz

Bittner, Edmund

95652 Waldsassen, Goethestr. 3

(95632) 52 53

Hoflenz

Bittner, Edmund

95652 Waldsassen, Goethestr. 3

(95632) 52 53

Karlsdorf

Fetsch, Christa

68519 Viernheim,     Am Stockfeld 8

(06204) 72 25 4

Mährisch Rothwasser

Jendras, Sonja

55131 Mainz, Berliner Str. 41

(06131) 57 36 11

Mährisch Rothwasser

Illichmann, Sieglinde

64646 Heppenheim, Neckarsteinacher Str. 2

(06252) 71 13 6

Mährisch Weißwasser

Fetsch, Christa

68519 Viernheim,     Am Stockfeld 8

(06204) 72 25 4

Schildberg

Schimrow, Gertrud

69151 Neckargemünd, Langwiesenäcker 12

(06223) 86 54 75

Schönau

Dittrich, Edith

95666 Mitterteich, Sudetenstr. 8

(09633) 91 11 0

 

Grulicher Ländchen

Böhmisch Petersdorf

Dirkschnieder, Emma

33758 Schloß Holte, Trapphofstr.45

(05207) 3841

Deutsch Petersdorf

Wanitschek, Sr.Theresita

97845 Neustadt/M, Klosterhof 3

(09393) 99 34 60

Groß-Mohrau

Vogel, Helmut

33758 Schloß Holte, Trapphofstr.45

(05207) 3841

Groß-Mohrau

Vogel, Helga

71157 Hildrizhausen, Drosselweg 4

(07034) 61 227

Grulich

Engemann, Ursula

97816 Lohr a. Main, Görlitzer Str. 6

(09352) 16 58

Herrnsdorf

Eder, Bertram

18586 Göhren/Rügen, Elisenstr.4

(038308) 25 725

Lichtenau

Rupprecht, Manfred

38154 Königslutter, Kruckenbergstr. 6

(05353) 89 89

Linsdorf

Kubelka, Martha

60320 Frankfurt, Karl-Scheele-Str.15

(069) 56 95 66

Mittel-Lipka

Hentschel, Traudl

57078 Siegen, Schießbergstr.89

(0271) 87 374

Niedererlitz

Faulhammer, Hubert

52445 Titz-Müntz, Raiffeisenstr.32

(02463) 88 79

Nieder-Heidisch

Katzer, Erhard

04610 Meuselwitz, Freiligrathstr.4

(03448) 70 15 12

Nieder-Lipka

Hentschel, Franz

57078 Siegen, Schießbergstr.89

(0271) 87 374

Nieder-Mohrau

Mörixbauer, Ewald

73326 Deggingen, Untere Ostlandstr. 3

(07334) 35 12

Nieder-Ullersdorf

Prause, Helmut

49811 Lingen, Heidelbeerenweg 1

(0591) 72 375

Obererlitz

Faulhammer, Hubert

52445 Titz-Müntz, Raiffeisenstr.32

(02463) 88 79

Ober-Lipka

Schwarzer, Gottfried

50389 Wesseling, Roisdorferstr.28

(02236) 48 217

Ober-Heidisch

Zeidler, Helma

73450 Neresheim,    Am Schleifenweg 15

(07326) 68 45

Ober-Ullersdorf

Prause, Helmut

49811 Lingen, Heidelbeerenweg 1

(0591) 72 375

Rothfloß

Zeidler, Helma

73450 Neresheim,    Am Schleifenweg 15

(07326) 68 45

Tschihak

Au, Waltraud

19230 Redefin, Belscherstr. 25

(038854) 464

Wichstadtl

Wanitschek, Sr.Theresita

97845 Neustadt/M, Klosterhof 3

(09393) 99 34 60

Wöllsdorf

Wanitschek, Sr.Theresita

97845 Neustadt/M, Klosterhof 3

(09393) 99 34 60

Zöllnei

Wanitschek, Sr.Theresita

97845 Neustadt/M, Klosterhof 3

(09393) 99 34 60

 

Oberes Adlergebirge

Bärnwald

Lux, Hartmut

59348 Lüdinghausen, Käthe Kollwitz Str. 6

(02591) 14 67

Batzdorf

Urner, Johannes

36119 Neuhof, Spessartstr.5

(06655) 21 89

Bilei

Vehnor, Helga

38486 Klötze,       Köckter Weg 10

(039008) 400

Deschnei

Hoffmann, Brigitte

06493 Dankerode,

Kreisstr. 34

(039484) 21 21

Friedrichswald

Riesner, Christoph

06406 Bernburg, Beethovenstr. 8

(03471) 31 16 90

Gießhübel

Rolletschek, Manfred

19249 Lübtheen, Salzstr. 14

(038855) 51268

Groß-Auerschim

Baars, Elfriede

06118 Halle, Faulmannstr.16

(0345) 52 32 944

Groß-Stiebnitz

Grimm, Elisabeth

06643 Nebra, Breitestr.48

(034461) 22 656

Halbseiten

Unkrig, Margit

46446 Emmerich, Paul Maria van Aakenstr.18

(02822) 68 681

Herrnfeld

Lauterbach, Fritz

10318 Berlin,

Ehrlichstr. 28

(030) 508 29 28

Himmlisch Ribnei

Beck, Elfriede

19258 Boizenburg,

Schwartower Str. 46

(028847) 53612

 

Hlaska

Traufelder Reinhard

39517 Tangerhütte, Gartenstr. 3a

(03935) 95 56 04

Hohen Erlitz

Unkrig, Margit

46446 Emmerich, Paul Maria van Aakenstr.18

(02822) 68 681

Katscher

Vehnor, Helga

38486 Klötze,     Köckter Weg 10

(039008) 400

Kerndorf - Grünborn

Kreusel, Inge

92637 Weiden, Arndtstr.5

(0961) 24 132

Klein-Auerschim

Baars, Elfriede

06118 Halle, Faulmannstr.16

(0345) 52 32 944

Klein-Stiebnitz

Grimm, Elisabeth

06643 Nebra, Breitestr.48

(034461) 22 656

Kronstadt

Kreusel, Inge

92637 Weiden, Arndtstr.5

(0961) 24 132

Kunzendorf

Sprinz, Dr. Helmut

04103 Leipzig,          Str. d. 18. Oktober 30

(0341) 56 32 155

Lom

N.N.

 

 

Michowie

 

Hoffmann, Brigitte

 

06493 Dankerode,

Kreisstr. 34

 

(039484) 21 21

 

Neudorf

Kreusel, Inge

92637 Weiden, Arndtstr.5

(0961) 24 132

Ottendorf

Unkrig, Margit

46446 Emmerich, Paul Maria van Aakenstr.18

(02822) 68 681

Plaßnitz

Anspann, Margit

92694 Etzenricht, Rothenstädter Str. 4

(0961) 44 768

Pollom

Steingruber, Noberta

86399 Bobingen, Fraunhoferstr. 6

(08234) 29 29

Prorub

Leusmann, Ingrid

29413 Salzwedel, Neutorstr. 52

(03901) 8289888

Rampusch

Traufelder, Reinhard

39517 Tangerhütte, Gartenstr. 3a

(03935) 95 56 04

Rassdorf

Baars, Elfriede

06118 Halle, Faulmannstr.16

(0345) 52 32 944

Ritschka

Kautzky, Franz

02625 Bautzen, Bolbritz Nr.18

(035937) 80 092

Rokitnitz

Wytopil, Günther

64747 Breuberg,      Am Niehlrain 11

(06163) 48 27

Rokitnitz Mitteldorf

Wytopil, Günther

64747 Breuberg,      Am Niehlrain 11

(06163) 48 27

Rokitnitz Niederdorf

Wytopil, Günther

64747 Breuberg,      Am Niehlrain 11

(06163) 48 27

Rokitnitz Oberdorf

 

Schmoranzer, Herbert

 

06686 Lützen, Promenade 5a

 

(03444) 21 053

Sattel

Steingruber, Noberta 86399 Bobingen, Fraunhoferstr. 6 (08234) 29 29

Saufloß

Ehspanner, Manfred

06862 Dessau-Roßlau, An der Eisenbahn 3

(034901) 84 443

Schedewie

Anspann, Margit

92694 Etzenricht, Rothenstädter Str. 4

(0961) 44 768

Scheithau

N.N.

 

 

Schönwald

Lux, Hartmut

59348 Lüdinghausen, Käthe Kollwitz Str. 6

(02591) 14 67

Schwarzwasser

Kreusel, Inge

92637 Weiden, Arndtstr.5

(0961) 24 132

Tanndorf

Hoffmann, Brigitte

 

06493 Dankerode,

Kreisstr. 34

(039484) 21 21

Trtschkadorf

Riesner, Christoph

06406 Bernburg, Beethovenstr. 8

(03471) 31 16 90

 

 

 

 

 

Verein der Adlergebirgler e.V.